Teilnehmerliste

NameVornamePLZWohnort
Sager Julian 5000 Aarau
Völkle Robin 5000 Aarau
Ragonesi Nic 5000 Aarau
Erdenebat Belgutei 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Fabio 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Jan 5000 Aarau
Leiser Ryan 5000 Aarau
Ammon Marc 5000 Aarau
Capraro Emilio 5000 Aarau
Capraro Pablo 5000 Aarau
Schär Milo 5000 Aarau
Nikou Lionel 5000 Aarau
Miciecki Maximilian 5000 Aarau
Spielmann Yanic 5000 Aarau
Marbacher Nic 5000 Aarau
Egli David 5000 Aarau
Egli Levi 5000 Aarau
Miersch Jon Frederik Leander 5000 Aarau
Deucher Maurice 5000 Aarau
Mauch Emelie 5000 Aarau
Müller Neil 5000 Aarau
Ceko Max 5032 Aarau Rohr
Ticevic Belmin 5032 Aarau Rohr
Bürgler Luca 5105 Auenstein
Villiger Aleksej 5105 Auenstein
Porta Patrick 5105 Auenstein
Porta Leandra 5105 Auenstein
Dengler Manuel 5400 Baden
Heim Jason 5330 Bad Zurzach
Zimmermann Mick 5413 Birmenstorf
de Maddalena Loris 5033 Buchs
Tommasini Lino 5033 Buchs
Hunziker Stephan 5033 Buchs
Hunkeler Claudio 5033 Buchs
Piani Denis 5033 Buchs
Trümpler Rodrigo 5033 Buchs AG
Trümpler Mauro 5033 Buchs AG
Frey Nico 4658 Däniken
Lüscher Janik 4658 Däniken
Ticevic Nedim 5605 Dottikon
Lüscher Max 5012 Eppenberg
Marino Matteo 5015 Erlinsbach
Marino Diego 5015 Erlinsbach
Marino Lorenzo 5015 Erlinsbach
Wittmer Alessandro 5018 Erlinsbach
Schmid Raphael 5018 Erlinsbach
Shala Eldor 5015 Erlinsbach
Steffen Fabian 5018 Erlinsbach
Gstrein Elias 5015 Erlinsbach
Spieler Remo 5018 Erlinsbach
Fritschi Jan 5018 Erlinsbach
Fritschi Silvan 5018 Erlinsbach
Oezcanli Kaan 5018 Erlinsbach
Rossier Felix 5018 Erlinsbach
Rossier Milo 5018 Erlinsbach
Heric Emil 5722 Gränichen
Burn Sebastian 5014 Gretzenbach
Pignataro Loris 5014 Gretzenbach
Brun Lenny 5014 Gretzenbach
Lombardi Loris 5014 Gretzenbach
Rexhepi Leon 5014 Gretzenbach
Bredanger Philipp 5277 Hottwil
Bredanger Dominik 5277 Hottwil
Steiner Nico 4654 Lostorf
Bollier Yannick 4654 Lostorf
Brügger Joel 4654 Lostorf
Meyer Levin 4654 Lostorf
Mattmann Nils 4654 Lostorf
Stutz Nico 4654 Lostorf
Lisena Edoardo 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Janis 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Alina 4654 Lostorf
Bentele Max 5737 Menziken
Bentele Timo 5737 Menziken
Bentele Nils 5737 Menziken
Haefeli Danilo 5103 Möriken
Mezzaucella Luca 5013 Niedergösgen
Scheibler Vin 5013 Niedergösgen
Fiorelli Domingo 5443 Niederrohrdorf
Huber Jonah 5036 Oberentfelden
Mehmedagic Davud 5036 Oberentfelden
Klingenstein Rony 4653 Obergösgen
Sönmez Erce Iley 4665 Oftringen
Sönmez Rüya Sel 4665 Oftringen
de Lima Thiago 4600 Olten
Sayilir Arda 4852 Rothrist
Moor Flavio 4852 Rothrist
Fuchs Leandro 5102 Rupperswil
Fuchs Ilian 5102 Rupperswil
Fuchs Sophia 5102 Rupperswil
Ramsauer Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Hübscher Robin 5102 Rupperswil
Schärer Shia Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Dermon Celina 5102 Rupperswil
Oliveri Mattia 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Melvin 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Alex 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Enrico 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Laura 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Loris 5102 Rupperswil
Erhardt Janis 5102 Rupperswil
Kugel Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Kugel Fabian 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Sevan 5102 Rupperswil
Tosi Nando 51092 Rupperswil
Kunz Jonas 5102 Rupperswil
Eitelbuss Lion 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Julian 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Marc 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Tim 5102 Rupperswil
Denk Jonas Raphael 5102 Rupperswil
Wenger Leslie 5102 Rupperswil
Heri Matthias 5102 Rupperswil
Heri Tobias 5102 Rupperswil
Wildi Jaron 5102 Rupperswil
Manta Davide 5012 Schönenwerd
Maria da Silva Naomi 5012 Schönenwerd
Ogink Diego 5012 Schönenwerd
Ogink Gabriel 5012 Schönenwerd
Kahsay Eyoel 5703 Seon
Ferraina Domenico 5703 Seon
Barth Lorena 5603 Staufen
Lehmann Sven 4655 Stüsslingen
Mauch Tobias 5034 Suhr
Spagna Massimo 4632 Trimbach
Tschumi Lian 4632 Trimbach
Giorgi Mael 4632 Trimbach
Kägi Lucas 4632 Trimbach
Baumann Alain 5035 Unterentfelden
Marti Leon 5035 Unterentfelden
Brunner Noé 5046 Walde
Brunner Maël 5046 Walde
Saracino Gabriele 4612 Wangen bei Olten
Mare Alessandro 5430 Wettingen
Pfister Noah 5303 Würenlingen
Wicki Levin 5303 Würenlingen