Teilnehmerliste

NameVornamePLZWohnort
Zahnd Levi 5000 Aarau
Basler Noé 5000 Aarau
Sager Juöian 5000 Aarau
Miciecki Maximilian 5000 Aarau
Leiser Ryan 5000 Aarau
Ahmed Jassin 5000 Aarau
Marbacher Nic 5000 Aarau
Schär Milo 5000 Aarau
Leuenberger Claire 5000 Aarau
Scheuchzer Aaron 5000 Aarau
Meyer Neo 5000 Aarau
Jassin Ahmed 5000 Aarau
Erdenebat Belgutei 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Jan 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Fabio 5000 Aarau
Ragonesi Nic 5000 Aarau
Mees Leonas 5000 Aarau
Könitzer Enzo 5000 Aarau
Völkle Robin 5000 Aarau
Howald Aaron 5000 Aarau
Spielmann Yanic 5000 Aarau
Frei Andrin 5105 Auenstein
Bürgler Luca 5105 Auenstein
Villiger Aleksej 5105 Auenstein
Lino Tommasini 5033 Buchs
Huschke Luca 5033 Buchs
Lüscher Mael 4658 Däniken
Ticevic Nedim 5605 Dottikon
Verdotti Marcello-Pino 4657 Dulliken
Lüscher Max 5012 Eppenberg
Spieler Remo 5018 Erlinsbach
Steffen Fabian 5018 Erlinsbach
Wittmer Alessandro 5018 Erlinsbach
Zimmermann Lino 5018 Erlinsbach
Meier Colin 5018 Erlinsbach
Schmid Raphael 5018 Erlinsbach
Roth Nando 5018 Erlinsbach
Neuhaus Jan Rudolf 5015 Erlinsbach
Roth Samuel 5018 Erlinsbach
Lienhard Jeremy 5018 Erlinsbach
Kummer Jan 5722 Gränichen
Jola Nico 5722 Gränichen
Nicosia Levine 5014 Gretzenbach
Pignataro Loris 5014 Gretzenbach
Burn Sebastian 5014 Gretzenbach
Haggenmüller Yanik 4614 Hägendorf
De Paris Dominik 5027 Herznach
De Paris Loris 5027 Herznach
Kehrli Dario 5113 Holderbank
Fiorelli Domingo 5502 Hunzenschwil
Feller Yannick 8956 KIllwangen
Miggiano Enrico 8956 Killwangen
Miggiano Ennio 8956 Killwangen
Kern Jeremy Jury 5313 Klingnau
Zeltner Nico 5742 Kölliken
Fornasieri Silvan 5742 Kölliken
Gemperle Fynn 5600 Lenzburg
Weber Marc 5600 Lenzburg
Weber Luca 5600 Lenzburg
Mattmann Nils 4654 Lostorf
Brügger Joel 4654 Lostorf
Meyer Levin 4654 Lostorf
Arkula Rafael 4654 Lostorf
Jäggi Nik 4654 Lostorf
Stutz Nico 4654 Lostorf
Bollier Yannick 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Janis 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Alina 4654 Lostorf
Bentele Nils 5737 Menziken
Bentele Max 5737 Menziken
Bentele Timo 5737 Menziken
Häfeli Danilo 5103 Möriken
Lüpold Ramon 5103 Möriken
Lüpold Tim 5103 Möriken
Enz Leroy 5103 Möriken
Lian Stöckli 5103 Möriken
Stöckli Levin 5103 Möriken
Urech Nico 5037 Muhen
Martinez Cristian 5432 Neuenhof
Raosa Diego 5432 Neuenhof
Glauser Kim Alejandro 5013 Niedergösgen
Bujari Diyar 5013 Niedergösgen
Damiano Saladino 5013 Niedergosgen
Osterwalder Yanik 5702 Niederlenz
Osterwalder Robin 5702 Niederlenz
Maggisano Gianluca 5524 Niederwil AG
Gharib Omar 4665 Oftringen
de Lima Thiago 4600 Olten
Sayilir Arda 4852 Rothrist
Kugel Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Kugel Fabian 5102 Rupperswil
Schärer Shia Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Sevan 5102 Rupperswil
Hentschel Maximilian 5102 Rupperswil
Erhardt Janis 5102 Rupperswil
Denk Jonas 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Julian 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Loris 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Laura 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Tim 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Marc 5102 Rupperswil
Ulrich Geissmann Melvin 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Alex 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Enrico 5102 Rupperswil
Kul Deniz 5102 Rupperswil
Tesfamariam Freweiny 5102 Rupperswil
Filipovic Alexej 5102 Rupperswil
Hübscher Robin 5102 Rupperswil
Wildi Jaron 5102 Rupperswil
Manella Flurin 5102 Rupperswil
Manella Ramon 5102 Rupperswil
Hochstrasser Elio 5102 Rupperswil
Bertogg Flurin 8200 Schaffhausen
Frey Luca 5046 Schmiedrued
Frey Nico 5046 Schmiedrued
Brechbühl Theo 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Luan 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Amy 5046 Schmiedrued
Bolliger Ben Levin 5046 Schmiedrued-Walde
da Silva Naomi Carolina 5012 Schönenwerd
Ogink Garbriel 5012 Schönenwerd
Kahsay Eyoel 5703 Seon
Saracino Alessio 8957 Spreitenbach
de Maddalena Loris 5034 Suhr
Tschumi Lian 4632 Trimbach
Kägi Lucas 4632 Trimbach
Giorgi Mael 4632 Trimbach
Spagna Massimo 4632 Trimbach
Ebenezer Woldu 4632 Trimbach
Weber Tobias 5106 Veltheim
Brunner Maël 5046 Walde
Brunner Noé 5046 Walde
Ramón Buchser 5103 Wildegg
Neumann Florian 5303 Würenlingen
Pfister Noah 5303 Würenlingen