Teilnehmerliste

NameVornamePLZWohnort
Zahnd Levi 5000 Aarau
Basler Noé 5000 Aarau
Sager Juöian 5000 Aarau
Miciecki Maximilian 5000 Aarau
Leiser Ryan 5000 Aarau
Ahmed Jassin 5000 Aarau
Marbacher Nic 5000 Aarau
Schär Milo 5000 Aarau
Leuenberger Claire 5000 Aarau
Scheuchzer Aaron 5000 Aarau
Frei Andrin 5105 Auenstein
Lino Tommasini 5033 Buchs
Ticevic Nedim 5605 Dottikon
Verdotti Marcello-Pino 4657 Dulliken
Spieler Remo 5018 Erlinsbach
Steffen Fabian 5018 Erlinsbach
Wittmer Alessandro 5018 Erlinsbach
Zimmermann Lino 5018 Erlinsbach
Meier Colin 5018 Erlinsbach
Schmid Raphael 5018 Erlinsbach
Roth Nando 5018 Erlinsbach
Neuhaus Jan Rudolf 5015 Erlinsbach
Roth Samuel 5018 Erlinsbach
Kummer Jan 5722 Gränichen
Jola Nico 5722 Gränichen
Nicosia Levine 5014 Gretzenbach
Haggenmüller Yanik 4614 Hägendorf
De Paris Dominik 5027 Herznach
De Paris Loris 5027 Herznach
Fiorelli Domingo 5502 Hunzenschwil
Kern Jeremy Jury 5313 Klingnau
Zeltner Nico 5742 Kölliken
Mattmann Nils 4654 Lostorf
Brügger Joel 4654 Lostorf
Meyer Levin 4654 Lostorf
Arkula Rafael 4654 Lostorf
Jäggi Nik 4654 Lostorf
Bentele Nils 5737 Menziken
Bentele Max 5737 Menziken
Bentele Timo 5737 Menziken
Häfeli Danilo 5103 Möriken
Gharib Omar 4665 Oftringen
de Lima Thiago 4600 Olten
Sayilir Arda 4852 Rothrist
Kugel Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Kugel Fabian 5102 Rupperswil
Schärer Shia Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Sevan 5102 Rupperswil
Hentschel Maximilian 5102 Rupperswil
Erhardt Janis 5102 Rupperswil
Denk Jonas 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Julian 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Loris 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Laura 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Tim 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Marc 5102 Rupperswil
Ulrich Geissmann Melvin 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Alex 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Enrico 5102 Rupperswil
Kul Deniz 5102 Rupperswil
Tesfamariam Freweiny 5102 Rupperswil
Filipovic Alexej 5102 Rupperswil
Frey Luca 5046 Schmiedrued
Frey Nico 5046 Schmiedrued
Brechbühl Theo 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Luan 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Amy 5046 Schmiedrued
Bolliger Ben Levin 5046 Schmiedrued-Walde
Kahsay Eyoel 5703 Seon
de Maddalena Loris 5034 Suhr
Tschumi Lian 4632 Trimbach
Kägi Lucas 4632 Trimbach
Giorgi Mael 4632 Trimbach
Spagna Massimo 4632 Trimbach
Ebenezer Woldu 4632 Trimbach
Brunner Maël 5046 Walde
Brunner Noé 5046 Walde
Ramón Buchser 5103 Wildegg