Teilnehmerliste

NameVornamePLZWohnort
Zahnd Levi 5000 Aarau
Basler Noé 5000 Aarau
Sager Julian 5000 Aarau
Miciecki Maximilian 5000 Aarau
Marbacher Nic 5000 Aarau
Schär Milo 5000 Aarau
Leuenberger Claire 5000 Aarau
Scheuchzer Aaron 5000 Aarau
Meyer Neo 5000 Aarau
Jassin Ahmed 5000 Aarau
Erdenebat Belgutei 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Jan 5000 Aarau
Eggenschwiler Fabio 5000 Aarau
Ragonesi Nic 5000 Aarau
Mees Leonas 5000 Aarau
Könitzer Enzo 5000 Aarau
Völkle Robin 5000 Aarau
Howald Aaron 5000 Aarau
Spielmann Yanic 5000 Aarau
Zimmermann Marlo 5000 Aarau
Zimmermann Liun 5000 Aarau
Gödeke Hana 5000 Aarau
Egli David 5000 Aarau
Egli Levi 5000 Aarau
Capraro Emilio 5000 Aarau
Capraro Pablo 5000 Aarau
Capraro Fernando 5000 Aarau
Rösch Ruben 5000 Aarau
Rösch Samuel 5000 Aarau
Alvarado Emiliano 5000 Aarau
Miersch Jon 5000 Aarau
Mathys Ben 5000 Aarau
Deucher Maurice 5000 Aarau
Abadzic Ognjen 5032 Aarau Rohr
Marino Giovanni 4663 Aarburg
de Almeida Samuel 4663 Aarburg
Mangiola Loris Marco 4663 Aarburg
danilo ranauda 4663 aarburg
Cuculi Neshyt 4663 Aarburg
Frei Andrin 5105 Auenstein
Bürgler Luca 5105 Auenstein
Villiger Aleksej 5105 Auenstein
Porta Leandra 5105 Auenstein
Porta Patrick 5105 Auenstein
Porta Michael 5105 Auenstein
Siegenthaler Alexander 5023 Biberstein
Tommasini Lino 5033 Buchs
Huschke Luca 5033 Buchs
Hunziker Stephan 5033 Buchs
Betschart Noah 5033 Buchs AG
Lüscher Mael 4658 Däniken
Meier Nevin 4658 Däniken
meier floris 4658 däniken
Fischer Ryan 4658 Däniken
Di Leonardo Raffaele 4658 Däniken
Barrer André 4658 Däniken
Frey Nico 4658 Däniken SO
Aliji Lorik 5606 Dintikon
Ticevic Nedim 5605 Dottikon
Sadic Anes 5605 Dottikon
Verdotti Marcello-Pino 4657 Dulliken
Lüscher Max 5012 Eppenberg
Spieler Remo 5018 Erlinsbach
Steffen Fabian 5018 Erlinsbach
Wittmer Alessandro 5018 Erlinsbach
Zimmermann Lino 5018 Erlinsbach
Meier Colin 5018 Erlinsbach
Schmid Raphael 5018 Erlinsbach
Roth Nando 5018 Erlinsbach
Neuhaus Jan Rudolf 5015 Erlinsbach
Roth Samuel 5018 Erlinsbach
Lienhard Jeremy 5018 Erlinsbach
Marino Matteo 5015 Erlinsbach
Marino Diego 5015 Erlinsbach
Marino Lorenzo 5015 Erlinsbach
Wächter Javier 5015 Erlinsbach
Rauch Danny 5018 Erlinsbach
Kardin Gwydion 5018 Erlinsbach
Gstrein Elias 5015 Erlinsbach
Fritschi Silvan 5018 Erlinsbach
Fritschi Jan 5018 Erlinsbach
Kummer Jan 5722 Gränichen
Jola Nico 5722 Gränichen
Nicosia Levine 5014 Gretzenbach
Pignataro Loris 5014 Gretzenbach
Burn Sebastian 5014 Gretzenbach
Ibraimi Elmin 5014 Gretzenbach
Rexhepi Leon 5014 Gretzenbach
Haggenmüller Yanik 4614 Hägendorf
De Paris Dominik 5027 Herznach
De Paris Loris 5027 Herznach
Kehrli Dario 5113 Holderbank
Fiorelli Domingo 5502 Hunzenschwil
Feller Yannick 8956 KIllwangen
Miggiano Enrico 8956 Killwangen
Miggiano Ennio 8956 Killwangen
Kern Jeremy Jury 5313 Klingnau
Zeltner Nico 5742 Kölliken
Fornasieri Silvan 5742 Kölliken
Gemperle Fynn 5600 Lenzburg
Weber Marc 5600 Lenzburg
Weber Luca 5600 Lenzburg
Mattmann Nils 4654 Lostorf
Brügger Joel 4654 Lostorf
Meyer Levin 4654 Lostorf
Arkula Rafael 4654 Lostorf
Jäggi Nik 4654 Lostorf
Stutz Nico 4654 Lostorf
Bollier Yannick 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Janis 4654 Lostorf
Kobler Alina 4654 Lostorf
Zimmerli Max 4654 Lostorf
Pulver Yanick 4654 Lostorf
Pulver Larissa 4654 Lostorf
Schneider Silvan 4654 Lostorf
Bentele Nils 5737 Menziken
Bentele Max 5737 Menziken
Bentele Timo 5737 Menziken
Häfeli Danilo 5103 Möriken
Lüpold Ramon 5103 Möriken
Lüpold Tim 5103 Möriken
Enz Leroy 5103 Möriken
Lian Stöckli 5103 Möriken
Stöckli Levin 5103 Möriken
Häni Levin 5103 Möriken
Urech Nico 5037 Muhen
Hauri Jonas 5037 Muhen
Martinez Cristian 5432 Neuenhof
Raosa Diego 5432 Neuenhof
Gigic Andrej 5432 Neuenhof
Glauser Kim Alejandro 5013 Niedergösgen
Bujari Diyar 5013 Niedergösgen
Saladino Damiano 5013 Niedergosgen
von Felten Svenja 5013 Niedergösgen
Osterwalder Yanik 5702 Niederlenz
Osterwalder Robin 5702 Niederlenz
Rohr Nicolas 5702 Niederlenz
Imeri Dardan 5702 Niederlenz
Niederhauser Levin 5702 Niederlenz
Maggisano Gianluca 5524 Niederwil AG
Schläfle Loïc 5036 Oberentfelden
Procopio Massimo 5036 Oberentfelden
Bürgi Maximilian 5036 Oberentfelden
Huber Jonah 5036 Oberentfelden
Klingenstein Rony 4653 Obergösgen
Gharib Omar 4665 Oftringen
Rudin Eros 4665 Oftringen
de Lima Thiago 4600 Olten
Peier Ruben 4600 Olten
Sollberger Jerimo 5022 Rombach
Sayilir Arda 4852 Rothrist
Godino Maria Lucia 4852 Rothrist
Godino Geremias Samuel 4852 Rothrist
Kugel Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Kugel Fabian 5102 Rupperswil
Schärer Shia Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Aaron 5102 Rupperswil
Guggenbühl Sevan 5102 Rupperswil
Hentschel Maximilian 5102 Rupperswil
Erhardt Janis 5102 Rupperswil
Denk Jonas 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Julian 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Loris 5102 Rupperswil
Kern Laura 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Tim 5102 Rupperswil
Schindelek Marc 5102 Rupperswil
Ulrich Geissmann Melvin 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Alex 5102 Rupperswil
Geissmann Enrico 5102 Rupperswil
Kul Deniz 5102 Rupperswil
Tesfamariam Freweiny 5102 Rupperswil
Filipovic Alexej 5102 Rupperswil
Hübscher Robin 5102 Rupperswil
Wildi Jaron 5102 Rupperswil
Manella Flurin 5102 Rupperswil
Manella Ramon 5102 Rupperswil
Hochstrasser Elio 5102 Rupperswil
Ramsauer Kevin 5102 Rupperswil
Uzunoglu Kayra 5102 Rupperswil
Uzunoglu Emir 5102 Rupperswil
Wenger Leslie 5102 Rupperswil
Bertogg Flurin 8200 Schaffhausen
Frey Luca 5046 Schmiedrued
Frey Nico 5046 Schmiedrued
Brechbühl Theo 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Luan 5046 Schmiedrued
Schöni Amy 5046 Schmiedrued
Bolliger Ben Levin 5046 Schmiedrued-Walde
da Silva Naomi Carolina 5012 Schönenwerd
Ogink Garbriel 5012 Schönenwerd
Guelmino John 5012 Schönenwerd
Ramadani Dion 5012 Schönenwerd
Kahsay Eyoel 5703 Seon
Ibrahimaj Lean 5703 Seon
Saracino Alessio 8957 Spreitenbach
Gerber Levin 4655 Stüsslingen
Lehmann Sven 4655 Stüsslingen
Bloesch Yanik 4655 Stüsslingen
de Maddalena Loris 5034 Suhr
Villiger Ben 5034 Suhr
Klengel Julian 5034 Suhr
Vecko Marvin 5034 Suhr
Häusermann Liam 5034 Suhr
Tschumi Lian 4632 Trimbach
Kägi Lucas 4632 Trimbach
Giorgi Mael 4632 Trimbach
Spagna Massimo 4632 Trimbach
Ebenezer Woldu 4632 Trimbach
Scheiber Till 5035 Unterentfelden
Weber Tobias 5106 Veltheim
Bielinski Michal 5612 Villmergen
Güngerich Pascal 5213 Villnachern
Brunner Maël 5046 Walde
Brunner Noé 5046 Walde
Ramón Buchser 5103 Wildegg
Neumann Florian 5303 Würenlingen
Pfister Noah 5303 Würenlingen
Keller Loris 5303 Würenlingen